2011 TD Start List

Grand Depart, 10th of June

 R =Rookie,   V =Veteran


Banff, AB:

  1. Anderson, Robert  Crozet, Virginia
  2. Aufschläger, Lukas  Bern, Switzerland
  3. Bayley, Daniel  Redding, California
  4. Bentley, Derek  Gainesville, Florida
  5. Birtch, Dejay  Tucson, Arizona
  6. Bonn, Jacqueline  Vancouver, British Columbia
  7. Branham, Jefe  Gunnison, Colorado
  8. Bryant, Cadet  Odessa, Texas 
  9. Burkart, Saemi  Villmergen, Switzerland
  10. Bush, Luke  Cape Town, South Africa
  11. Costa, Marco  Varallo Sesia, Italy
  12. Cunniffe, Kevin  Derby, United Kingdom
  13. DeKerchove, Norb  Boise, Idaho
  14. Doney, Luke  St. Louis, Missouri
  15. Erhart, Mark  Las Vegas, Nevada
  16. Evans, JP  McKinney, Texas
  17. Fahey, Tori  Calgary, Alberta
  18. Giannini, Robert  Athens, Georgia
  19. Goldberg, David  Fort Collins, Colorado
  20. Griffin, Lance  Christchurch, New Zealand
  21. Griffiths, John  New York, New York
  22. Guske, Adam  Fort Collins, Colorado
  23. Hall, Kevin  Versailles, Kentucky
  24. Hall, Mike  Cardiff, United Kingdom
  25. Harding, Aidan  London, United Kingdom
  26. Harling, Simon  Caerphilly, Wales, United Kingdom
  27. Hill, Danny  Ishpeming, Michigan
  28. Hodges, James  Purcellville, Virginia
  29. Horton, David  Lynchburg, Virginia
  30. Jobling, Paul  Cologne, Germany
  31. Jones, Nathan  Portland, Oregon
  32. Kennedy, Nicholas  College Station, Texas
  33. Kirkpatrick, Jake  Boulder, Colorado
  34. Koller, Reto  Büttikon, Switzerland
  35. Krumholz, Lee  Norman, Oklahoma
  36. Lideen, Taylor  Phoenix, Arizona
  37. Martínez, Joel  Barcelona, Spain
  38. McMurry, Vance  Austin, Texas
  39. Meier, Markus  Fischbach-Göslikon, Switzerland
  40. Mueller, Reinhold  Munich, Bavaria
  41. Oney, Ben  Northfield, Minnesota
  42. Passant, Ethan  Crested Butte, Colorado
  43. Penso, Marian  Cape Town, South Africa
  44. Pettit, Jon  Snohomish, Washington
  45. Phillips, Greg  Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  46. Porembski, Matt  Phoenix, Arizona
  47. Porter, Ray  Dallas, Texas
  48. Raeymaekers, Kim  Turnhout, Belgium
  49. Refsnider, Kurt  Boulder, Colorado
  50. Reiter, Sheila  Austin, Texas
  51. Richardson, John  Kirksville, Missouri
  52. Ridlehuber, Richard  Spartanburg, South Carolina
  53. Sap, Tom  Brussels, Belgium
  54. Shadley, Dale  San Antonio, Texas
  55. Shifferly, Josh  Crested Butte, Colorado
  56. Simas, Dan  Lemoore, California
  57. Simoni, Justin  Denver, Colorado
  58. Smith, Parker  Athens, Georgia
  59. Snow, Will  Newtonmore, United Kingdom
  60. Soong, Caroline  Boulder, Colorado
  61. Spencer, Paul  Kent, United Kingdom
  62. Taylor, Dylan  Vancouver Island, BC
  63. Torres-Blank, Sheila  San Marcos, Texas
  64. Umstead, John  Helena, Montana
  65. Voss, Justin  Anchorage, Alaska
  66. White, Curtis  Chattanooga, Tennessee
  67. Wimpenny, Martin  Derby, United Kingdom

Antelope Wells, NM:

  1. Attalla, Paul  Fernie, British Columbia
  2. Bennett, Chris  Nelson, New Zealand
  3. Bernart, Karlos Rodriguez  Deltona, Florida
  4. Chazelle, Denis  Champagne, France
  5. Delaplane, Ross  Golden, Colorado
  6. Dolwin, Craig  Swindon, United Kingdom
  7. Faeth, Pete  Davis, California
  8. Gimard, Franck  Fernie, British Columbia
  9. Giroux, Bruce  Council Bluffs, Iowa
  10. McBride, Russ  Berkeley, California
  11. McKennis, Greg  Glenwood Springs, Colorado
  12. Moore, Steve  Wimberley, Texas
  13. Musgrave, Sandra  Austin, Texas
  14. Sturm, Roland Santa Monica, California
  15. Yoblonski, Niki  R  Santa Monica, California
     
MTBcast SPOT New Eon Media Design, Drupal Theming and Development